RESULTADOS DE PRIMERA REGIONAL - Grupo 1š

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:26/08/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18     Fecha:23/12/18
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   1   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   3    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   2   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   1   PUMARIN C.F.   1    PUMARIN C.F.   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   2   DPTA. PILOŅESA   3    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   2   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   0    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   2   CELTIC DE PUERTO   0    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   1   REAL JUVENCIA   0    REAL JUVENCIA   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   2   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   4   S.D. CAMPOMANES   1    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:02/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:19     Fecha:06/01/19
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2   ARGUERO C.F.   0    ARGUERO C.F.   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   5   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   1    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   2   UNION ASTUR C.F.   3    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   1   S.D. LA MANJOYA   1    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   1   BEREDI C.F.   1    BEREDI C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   1   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   0    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   0   UNION COMERCIAL   1    UNION COMERCIAL   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   2   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   1    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   2   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   2    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:09/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:13/01/19
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0   PUMARIN C.F.   4    PUMARIN C.F.   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   2   DPTA. PILOŅESA   1    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   0   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   2    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   1   CELTIC DE PUERTO   3    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   2   REAL JUVENCIA   1    REAL JUVENCIA   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   7   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   1   S.D. CAMPOMANES   3    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   2   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   0    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:16/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:20/01/19
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   1   ARGUERO C.F.   3    ARGUERO C.F.   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   2   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   1    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   2   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   1    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   3   UNION ASTUR C.F.   1    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   1   S.D. LA MANJOYA   2    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   7   BEREDI C.F.   0    BEREDI C.F.   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   0   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   1    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   3   UNION COMERCIAL   0    UNION COMERCIAL   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   4   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   0    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:23/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:27/01/19
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   1   PUMARIN C.F.   0    PUMARIN C.F.   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2   DPTA. PILOŅESA   1    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   1    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   2   CELTIC DE PUERTO   1    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   2   REAL JUVENCIA   1    REAL JUVENCIA   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   1   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   1   S.D. CAMPOMANES   1    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   3   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   1    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   4   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   1    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:30/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23     Fecha:03/02/19
  PUMARIN C.F.   1   ARGUERO C.F.   0    ARGUERO C.F.   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   2    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   2   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   1    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   4   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   2   UNION ASTUR C.F.   1    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1   S.D. LA MANJOYA   1    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   2   BEREDI C.F.   0    BEREDI C.F.   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   4   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   0    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   0   UNION COMERCIAL   2    UNION COMERCIAL   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:07/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24     Fecha:10/02/19
  PUMARIN C.F.   3   DPTA. PILOŅESA   0    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   2   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   5    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   1   CELTIC DE PUERTO   3    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0   REAL JUVENCIA   1    REAL JUVENCIA   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   1   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   3   S.D. CAMPOMANES   2    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   2   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   2    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   3   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   2    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   2   UNION COMERCIAL   2    UNION COMERCIAL   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:14/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25     Fecha:17/02/19
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   1   ARGUERO C.F.   2    ARGUERO C.F.   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   0   PUMARIN C.F.   0    PUMARIN C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   3   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   0    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   4   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   1    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   0   UNION ASTUR C.F.   6    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   0   S.D. LA MANJOYA   1    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   2   BEREDI C.F.   0    BEREDI C.F.   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   7   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   0    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:21/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26     Fecha:24/02/19
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   1   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   1    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   2   CELTIC DE PUERTO   1    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   1   REAL JUVENCIA   2    REAL JUVENCIA   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   3    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   2   S.D. CAMPOMANES   0    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   2   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   3    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   1   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   1    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   0   UNION COMERCIAL   2    UNION COMERCIAL   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   7   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   1    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:28/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27     Fecha:03/03/19
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   3   ARGUERO C.F.   1    ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   5   DPTA. PILOŅESA   0    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   2   PUMARIN C.F.   2    PUMARIN C.F.   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   5   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   2   UNION ASTUR C.F.   2    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   1   S.D. LA MANJOYA   0    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   1   BEREDI C.F.   0    BEREDI C.F.   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:04/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28     Fecha:10/03/19
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   1   CELTIC DE PUERTO   0    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   2   REAL JUVENCIA   0    REAL JUVENCIA   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   0   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   0    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   4   S.D. CAMPOMANES   2    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   0    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   3   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   0    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   1   UNION COMERCIAL   2    UNION COMERCIAL   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   2   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   1    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   0   BEREDI C.F.   0    BEREDI C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12     Fecha:11/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29     Fecha:17/03/19
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   2   ARGUERO C.F.   1    ARGUERO C.F.   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   0   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   1    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   1   DPTA. PILOŅESA   3    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   2   PUMARIN C.F.   2    PUMARIN C.F.   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   2   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   2    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   5   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   0    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   3   UNION ASTUR C.F.   1    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   1   S.D. LA MANJOYA   1    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13     Fecha:18/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30     Fecha:24/03/19
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -    REAL JUVENCIA   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -    UNION COMERCIAL   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   BEREDI C.F.   -    BEREDI C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14     Fecha:25/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31     Fecha:31/03/19
  REAL JUVENCIA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -    PUMARIN C.F.   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15     Fecha:02/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32     Fecha:07/04/19
  REAL JUVENCIA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -    UNION COMERCIAL   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   BEREDI C.F.   -    BEREDI C.F.   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:16     Fecha:09/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:33     Fecha:28/04/19
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -    REAL JUVENCIA   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -    CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -
  UNION COMERCIAL   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -    DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -
  A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -    PUMARIN C.F.   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -
  BEREDI C.F.   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   BEREDI C.F.   -
  S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -    RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -    CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:17     Fecha:16/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:34     Fecha:05/05/19
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   S.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  REAL JUVENCIA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   REAL JUVENCIA   -
  CELTIC DE PUERTO   -   C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -    C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA   -   CELTIC DE PUERTO   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   UNION COMERCIAL   -    UNION COMERCIAL   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  DPTA. PILOŅESA   -   A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -    A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA   -   DPTA. PILOŅESA   -
  PUMARIN C.F.   -   BEREDI C.F.   -    BEREDI C.F.   -   PUMARIN C.F.   -
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -   S.D. LA MANJOYA   -    S.D. LA MANJOYA   -   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO "B"   -
  RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   RACING GUIA NORTE AST.   -
  CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   CD RAYO CARBAYIN   -