RESULTADOS DE PRIMERA REGIONAL - Grupo 1ē

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:25/08/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18     Fecha:22/12/19
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:01/09/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:19     Fecha:05/01/20
  CLUB HISPANO   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:08/09/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:12/01/20
  CLUB HISPANO   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:15/09/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:19/01/20
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:22/09/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:26/01/20
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:29/09/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23     Fecha:02/02/20
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:06/10/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24     Fecha:09/02/20
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:13/10/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25     Fecha:16/02/20
  GOZON C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:20/10/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26     Fecha:23/02/20
  GOZON C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:27/10/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27     Fecha:01/03/20
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:03/11/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28     Fecha:08/03/20
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12     Fecha:10/11/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29     Fecha:15/03/20
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13     Fecha:17/11/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30     Fecha:22/03/20
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14     Fecha:24/11/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31     Fecha:29/03/20
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15     Fecha:01/12/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32     Fecha:19/04/20
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:16     Fecha:08/12/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:33     Fecha:26/04/20
  S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -    C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -
  G.D. BOSCO   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -    QUINTUELES C.F.   -   G.D. BOSCO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -    ARGUERO C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  CLUB EUROPA   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -    C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   CLUB EUROPA   -
  LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   GOZON C.F.   -    GOZON C.F.   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -
  DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -    C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -    INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   CLUB HISPANO   -    CLUB HISPANO   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -
  S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -    C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:17     Fecha:15/12/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:34     Fecha:03/05/20
  C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -   G.D. BOSCO   -    G.D. BOSCO   -   C.F. ESTUDIANTES   -
  QUINTUELES C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   QUINTUELES C.F.   -
  ARGUERO C.F.   -   CLUB EUROPA   -    CLUB EUROPA   -   ARGUERO C.F.   -
  C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -   LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -    LA FRESNEDA C.F.   -   C.D. LANGREO EULALIA   -
  GOZON C.F.   -   DĒ. PILOŅESA   -    DĒ. PILOŅESA   -   GOZON C.F.   -
  C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   C.D. LEALTAD "B"   -
  INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -   UNION ASTUR C.F.   -    UNION ASTUR C.F.   -   INDEPENDIENTE C.F.   -
  CLUB HISPANO   -   S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -    S.C.D. CAMPOMANES   -   CLUB HISPANO   -
  C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -   S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -    S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA   -   C.D. MANUEL RUBIO   -