RESULTADOS DE TERCERA DIVISION

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:20/08/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:07/01/18
  TSK ROCES   0   U.P. LANGREO   3    U.P. LANGREO   3   TSK ROCES   0
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   2    REAL OVIEDO "B"   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. LLANES   2
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   C.D. COVADONGA   2    C.D. COVADONGA   6   E.I. SAN MARTIN   0
  CONDAL CLUB   2   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   0   CONDAL CLUB   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   3   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  MARINO LUANCO   1   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   1   MARINO LUANCO   5
  ATL. LUGONES   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   5   ATL. LUGONES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:27/08/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:14/01/18
  TSK ROCES   2   ATL. LUGONES   0    ATL. LUGONES   1   TSK ROCES   0
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   0   U.P. LANGREO   0    U.P. LANGREO   1   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  U.C. CEARES   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   2    VALDESOTO C.F.   0   U.C. CEARES   0
  C.D. COVADONGA   1   C.D. LLANES   3    C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  U.D. LLANERA   3   E.I. SAN MARTIN   3    E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   U.D. LLANERA   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   4   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   2
  C.D. PRAVIANO   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  CLUB SIERO   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   CLUB SIERO   1
  LŽENTREGU   4   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   0   LŽENTREGU   0
  C.D. TUILLA   2   MARINO LUANCO   2    MARINO LUANCO   0   C.D. TUILLA   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:03/09/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:21/01/18
  TSK ROCES   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1    REAL OVIEDO "B"   2   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   1   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   0   U.P. LANGREO   1
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   C.D. COVADONGA   0    C.D. COVADONGA   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   U.D. LLANERA   3    U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. LLANES   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   2   CONDAL CLUB   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. TUILLA   3    C.D. TUILLA   2   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  ATL. LUGONES   0   MARINO LUANCO   2    MARINO LUANCO   0   ATL. LUGONES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:10/09/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23     Fecha:28/01/18
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   5   ATL. LUGONES   0    ATL. LUGONES   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  U.C. CEARES   2   TSK ROCES   1    TSK ROCES   1   U.C. CEARES   2
  C.D. COVADONGA   0   U.P. LANGREO   0    U.P. LANGREO   4   C.D. COVADONGA   0
  U.D. LLANERA   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   2   U.D. LLANERA   2
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  C.D. PRAVIANO   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  CLUB SIERO   1   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   4   CLUB SIERO   2
  LŽENTREGU   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   LŽENTREGU   1
  C.D. TUILLA   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   C.D. TUILLA   2
  MARINO LUANCO   3   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   MARINO LUANCO   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:17/09/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24     Fecha:04/02/18
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   0   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   0
  TSK ROCES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   4    C.D. COVADONGA   2   TSK ROCES   2
  U.P. LANGREO   4   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   1   U.P. LANGREO   3
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   C.D. LLANES   1
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  CONDAL CLUB   0   LŽENTREGU   2    LŽENTREGU   0   CONDAL CLUB   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. TUILLA   2    C.D. TUILLA   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   MARINO LUANCO   2    MARINO LUANCO   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  ATL. LUGONES   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   ATL. LUGONES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:24/09/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25     Fecha:11/02/18
  U.C. CEARES   3   ATL. LUGONES   0    ATL. LUGONES   0   U.C. CEARES   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   2    REAL OVIEDO "B"   2   C.D. COVADONGA   1
  U.D. LLANERA   3   TSK ROCES   2    TSK ROCES   1   U.D. LLANERA   3
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   U.P. LANGREO   6    U.P. LANGREO   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   2
  CLUB SIERO   2   C.D. LLANES   4    C.D. LLANES   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  LŽENTREGU   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   LŽENTREGU   1
  C.D. TUILLA   3   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. TUILLA   0
  MARINO LUANCO   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   MARINO LUANCO   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. COLUNGA   3
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:01/10/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26     Fecha:18/02/18
  U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   5   U.D. LLANERA   2    U.D. LLANERA   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   0
  TSK ROCES   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   2    C.D. MOSCONIA   2   TSK ROCES   1
  U.P. LANGREO   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   U.P. LANGREO   0
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   CLUB SIERO   2    CLUB SIERO   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   2   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   0   C.D. LLANES   4
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   C.D. TUILLA   3    C.D. TUILLA   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  CONDAL CLUB   0   MARINO LUANCO   4    MARINO LUANCO   5   CONDAL CLUB   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   C.D. COLUNGA   3    C.D. COLUNGA   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  ATL. LUGONES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   3   ATL. LUGONES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:08/10/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27     Fecha:25/02/18
  C.D. COVADONGA   2   ATL. LUGONES   1    ATL. LUGONES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  U.D. LLANERA   0   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   4   U.D. LLANERA   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   4    REAL OVIEDO "B"   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   4   TSK ROCES   2    TSK ROCES   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   2
  CLUB SIERO   0   U.P. LANGREO   7    U.P. LANGREO   4   CLUB SIERO   0
  LŽENTREGU   0   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   1   LŽENTREGU   3
  C.D. TUILLA   2   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   2   C.D. TUILLA   0
  MARINO LUANCO   5   E.I. SAN MARTIN   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN   2   MARINO LUANCO   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   2   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. COLUNGA   2
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:15/10/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28     Fecha:04/03/18
  C.D. COVADONGA   2   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  U.C. CEARES   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   REAL OVIEDO "B"   0
  TSK ROCES   2   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   4   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   1   U.P. LANGREO   2
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
  C.D. LLANES   0   MARINO LUANCO   0    MARINO LUANCO   1   C.D. LLANES   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   CONDAL CLUB   1
  ATL. LUGONES   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   ATL. LUGONES   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:22/10/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29     Fecha:11/03/18
  U.D. LLANERA   2   ATL. LUGONES   4    ATL. LUGONES   1   U.D. LLANERA   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   5   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   U.C. CEARES   2    U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  CLUB SIERO   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   3    REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   CLUB SIERO   0
  LŽENTREGU   2   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   0   LŽENTREGU   0
  C.D. TUILLA   0   U.P. LANGREO   4    U.P. LANGREO   1   C.D. TUILLA   1
  MARINO LUANCO   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   0   MARINO LUANCO   4
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   3    E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   5   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:29/10/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30     Fecha:18/03/18
  U.D. LLANERA   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   3    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   U.D. LLANERA   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   2   C.D. COVADONGA   4
  U.C. CEARES   1   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   2   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   LŽENTREGU   0    LŽENTREGU   1   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  TSK ROCES   0   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   1   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   0   MARINO LUANCO   0    MARINO LUANCO   1   U.P. LANGREO   1
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. LLANES   4
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  ATL. LUGONES   1   CONDAL CLUB   3    CONDAL CLUB   1   ATL. LUGONES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12     Fecha:01/11/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31     Fecha:25/03/18
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   ATL. LUGONES   0    ATL. LUGONES   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   2
  C.D. PRAVIANO   3   U.D. LLANERA   2    U.D. LLANERA   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   2
  CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. COVADONGA   2    C.D. COVADONGA   3   CLUB SIERO   1
  LŽENTREGU   1   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   2   LŽENTREGU   1
  C.D. TUILLA   3   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1    REAL OVIEDO "B"   0   C.D. TUILLA   0
  MARINO LUANCO   5   TSK ROCES   2    TSK ROCES   0   MARINO LUANCO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   2   U.P. LANGREO   0    U.P. LANGREO   8   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   0   REAL AVILES C.F.   2
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2
  CONDAL CLUB   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN   2    E.I. SAN MARTIN   2   CONDAL CLUB   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13     Fecha:05/11/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32     Fecha:01/04/18
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   2    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   2
  U.D. LLANERA   1   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   U.D. LLANERA   0
  C.D. COVADONGA   1   LŽENTREGU   2    LŽENTREGU   2   C.D. COVADONGA   2
  U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   1   MARINO LUANCO   3    MARINO LUANCO   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  TSK ROCES   2   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   1   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.P. LANGREO   2
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   4   C.D. LLANES   1
  ATL. LUGONES   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN   2   ATL. LUGONES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14     Fecha:12/11/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:33     Fecha:08/04/18
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   ATL. LUGONES   0    ATL. LUGONES   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   CLUB SIERO   4
  LŽENTREGU   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   3   LŽENTREGU   2
  C.D. TUILLA   0   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   4   C.D. TUILLA   3
  MARINO LUANCO   1   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   1   MARINO LUANCO   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   1   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1    REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   U.P. LANGREO   2    U.P. LANGREO   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  CONDAL CLUB   4   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   1   CONDAL CLUB   2
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   3   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   3
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15     Fecha:19/11/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:34     Fecha:15/04/18
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   LŽENTREGU   0    LŽENTREGU   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   1   U.D. LLANERA   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   0   MARINO LUANCO   0    MARINO LUANCO   3   C.D. COVADONGA   1
  U.C. CEARES   0   C.D. COLUNGA   3    C.D. COLUNGA   0   U.C. CEARES   2
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  TSK ROCES   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   0   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   1   U.P. LANGREO   1
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
  ATL. LUGONES   0   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   6   ATL. LUGONES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:16     Fecha:26/11/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:35     Fecha:22/04/18
  CLUB SIERO   1   ATL. LUGONES   1    ATL. LUGONES   0   CLUB SIERO   0
  LŽENTREGU   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   LŽENTREGU   1
  C.D. TUILLA   3   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   2   C.D. TUILLA   1
  MARINO LUANCO   2   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   1   MARINO LUANCO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   2   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   3   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   REAL OVIEDO "B"   4    REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  CONDAL CLUB   1   TSK ROCES   1    TSK ROCES   1   CONDAL CLUB   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   U.P. LANGREO   0    U.P. LANGREO   4   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  C.D. LLANES   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   2   C.D. LLANES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:17     Fecha:03/12/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:36     Fecha:29/04/18
  CLUB SIERO   0   LŽENTREGU   3    LŽENTREGU   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   3
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   MARINO LUANCO   2    MARINO LUANCO   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  U.D. LLANERA   2   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   3   U.D. LLANERA   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   5   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   2   C.D. COVADONGA   2
  U.C. CEARES   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   0
  TSK ROCES   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN   2    E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   TSK ROCES   1
  U.P. LANGREO   4   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   3   U.P. LANGREO   1
  ATL. LUGONES   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   2   ATL. LUGONES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:18     Fecha:06/12/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:37     Fecha:06/05/18
  ATL. LUGONES   0   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   5   ATL. LUGONES   0
  C.D. TUILLA   4   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. TUILLA   3
  MARINO LUANCO   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   MARINO LUANCO   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   3    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   6   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  CONDAL CLUB   1   U.C. CEARES   2    U.C. CEARES   6   CONDAL CLUB   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN   0   REAL OVIEDO "B"   0    REAL OVIEDO "B"   3   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1
  C.D. LLANES   3   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   1   C.D. LLANES   2
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   U.P. LANGREO   3    U.P. LANGREO   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:19     Fecha:17/12/17    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:38     Fecha:13/05/18
  LŽENTREGU   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   2   LŽENTREGU   2
  CLUB SIERO   1   MARINO LUANCO   5    MARINO LUANCO   3   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   3
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   2    REAL AVILES C.F.   4   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  U.D. LLANERA   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   U.D. LLANERA   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   4   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   2   C.D. COVADONGA   2
  U.C. CEARES   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  REAL OVIEDO "B"   4   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   2   REAL OVIEDO "B"   1
  TSK ROCES   3   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   4   TSK ROCES   0
  U.P. LANGREO   5   ATL. LUGONES   1    ATL. LUGONES   0   U.P. LANGREO   2