RESULTADOS DE TERCERA DIVISION - Grupo 2ș

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:26/08/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:13/01/19
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   2   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1
  C.D. LEALTAD   1   MADALENA MORCIN   1    MADALENA MORCIN   1   C.D. LEALTAD   3
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   CONDAL CLUB   2    CONDAL CLUB   1   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3
  U.C. CEARES   2   C.D. TUILLA   2    C.D. TUILLA   3   U.C. CEARES   0
  CLUB SIERO   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   2   CLUB SIERO   1
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   1   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   C.D. COVADONGA   0
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   3    CAUDAL DPTO.   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1
  C.D. LLANES   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   C.D. LLANES   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:02/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:20/01/19
  U.D. LLANERA   0   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   2   U.D. LLANERA   1
  MADALENA MORCIN   2   LŽENTREGU C.F.   3    LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   MADALENA MORCIN   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. LEALTAD   2    C.D. LEALTAD   1   CONDAL CLUB   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   2
  C.D. TUILLA   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. TUILLA   6
  C.D. PRAVIANO   5   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. COLUNGA   3
  C.D. MOSCONIA   4   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   0    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  CAUDAL DPTO.   0   C.D. COVADONGA   0    C.D. COVADONGA   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   2
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   5   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:09/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:27/01/19
  U.D. LLANERA   3   MADALENA MORCIN   1    MADALENA MORCIN   2   U.D. LLANERA   3
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1
  C.D. LEALTAD   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. LEALTAD   2
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   1   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  U.C. CEARES   0   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   3   U.C. CEARES   0
  CLUB SIERO   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3   CAUDAL DPTO.   0    CAUDAL DPTO.   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   3   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   C.D. COVADONGA   5
  C.D. LLANES   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   2   C.D. LLANES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:16/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23     Fecha:03/02/19
  MADALENA MORCIN   0   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   4   MADALENA MORCIN   0
  CONDAL CLUB   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   5   CONDAL CLUB   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1    LŽENTREGU C.F.   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  C.D. TUILLA   1   C.D. LEALTAD   3    C.D. LEALTAD   0   C.D. TUILLA   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   C.D. COLUNGA   2
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   3   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  CAUDAL DPTO.   3   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   2
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   0    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   C.D. COVADONGA   2    C.D. COVADONGA   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:23/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24     Fecha:10/02/19
  MADALENA MORCIN   3   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   1   MADALENA MORCIN   1
  U.D. LLANERA   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   3    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.D. LLANERA   1
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   4   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   2   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1
  C.D. LEALTAD   4   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   C.D. LEALTAD   1
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2   C.D. COLUNGA   3    C.D. COLUNGA   1   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   2    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  U.C. CEARES   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   1    CAUDAL DPTO.   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  CLUB SIERO   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   3   CLUB SIERO   0
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   4
  C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   3    C.D. COVADONGA   4   C.D. LLANES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:30/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25     Fecha:17/02/19
  CONDAL CLUB   0   C.D. LLANES   3    C.D. LLANES   0   CONDAL CLUB   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   MADALENA MORCIN   0    MADALENA MORCIN   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  C.D. TUILLA   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   2   C.D. TUILLA   1
  C.D. PRAVIANO   0   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0    LŽENTREGU C.F.   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. LEALTAD   0    C.D. LEALTAD   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   4   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  CAUDAL DPTO.   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   4
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   2   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   1   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3   C.D. COVADONGA   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:07/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26     Fecha:24/02/19
  CONDAL CLUB   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   CONDAL CLUB   1
  MADALENA MORCIN   2   C.D. TUILLA   2    C.D. TUILLA   5   MADALENA MORCIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   U.D. LLANERA   1
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0
  C.D. LEALTAD   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. LEALTAD   1
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   5    CAUDAL DPTO.   2   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  U.C. CEARES   2   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   U.C. CEARES   0
  CLUB SIERO   2   C.D. COVADONGA   0    C.D. COVADONGA   0   CLUB SIERO   3
  C.D. LLANES   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1   C.D. LLANES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:14/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27     Fecha:03/03/19
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   C.D. LLANES   4    C.D. LLANES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   2
  C.D. TUILLA   3   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. TUILLA   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   MADALENA MORCIN   1    MADALENA MORCIN   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   3
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0    LŽENTREGU C.F.   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  CAUDAL DPTO.   1   C.D. LEALTAD   5    C.D. LEALTAD   2   CAUDAL DPTO.   1
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   0   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. COVADONGA   0
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:21/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28     Fecha:10/03/19
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   CONDAL CLUB   0
  MADALENA MORCIN   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   0   MADALENA MORCIN   1
  U.D. LLANERA   3   C.D. MOSCONIA   2    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   U.D. LLANERA   2
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   1    CAUDAL DPTO.   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1
  C.D. LEALTAD   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   C.D. LEALTAD   2
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. COVADONGA   2    C.D. COVADONGA   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  U.C. CEARES   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   6   U.C. CEARES   1
  C.D. LLANES   3   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. LLANES   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:28/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29     Fecha:17/03/19
  C.D. TUILLA   2   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   3   C.D. TUILLA   3
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   1   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   2   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   2   MADALENA MORCIN   0    MADALENA MORCIN   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  CAUDAL DPTO.   1   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   2   CAUDAL DPTO.   1
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2   LŽENTREGU C.F.   2    LŽENTREGU C.F.   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   C.D. LEALTAD   2    C.D. LEALTAD   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0
  C.D. COVADONGA   4   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   C.D. COVADONGA   2
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2
  CLUB SIERO   0   U.C. CEARES   2    U.C. CEARES   1   CLUB SIERO   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:04/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30     Fecha:24/03/19
  C.D. TUILLA   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   2    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. TUILLA   0
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   2
  CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   CONDAL CLUB   1
  MADALENA MORCIN   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   0    CAUDAL DPTO.   5   MADALENA MORCIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   U.D. LLANERA   3
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   4   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   2    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   2
  C.D. LEALTAD   1   C.D. COVADONGA   1    C.D. COVADONGA   2   C.D. LEALTAD   2
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   5   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   4   CLUB SIERO   3    CLUB SIERO   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2
  C.D. LLANES   1   U.C. CEARES   0    U.C. CEARES   2   C.D. LLANES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12     Fecha:11/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31     Fecha:31/03/19
  C.D. PRAVIANO   0   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   3   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   3   C.D. TUILLA   4    C.D. TUILLA   1   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   3
  CAUDAL DPTO.   2   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   2   CAUDAL DPTO.   2
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   MADALENA MORCIN   1    MADALENA MORCIN   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   6   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0
  C.D. COVADONGA   2   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1    LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1   C.D. LEALTAD   1    C.D. LEALTAD   2   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2
  CLUB SIERO   3   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   4    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   CLUB SIERO   1
  U.C. CEARES   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   U.C. CEARES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13     Fecha:18/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32     Fecha:07/04/19
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   2
  C.D. TUILLA   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. TUILLA   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   0    CAUDAL DPTO.   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   CONDAL CLUB   0
  MADALENA MORCIN   0   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   MADALENA MORCIN   2
  U.D. LLANERA   1   C.D. COVADONGA   0    C.D. COVADONGA   3   U.D. LLANERA   0
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   2   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0
  C.D. LEALTAD   0   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   C.D. LEALTAD   0
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   2   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1
  C.D. LLANES   4   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. LLANES   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14     Fecha:25/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:33     Fecha:14/04/219
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   2   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   3   C.D. PRAVIANO   3    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  CAUDAL DPTO.   2   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   3
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   CONDAL CLUB   3    CONDAL CLUB   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0
  C.D. COVADONGA   5   MADALENA MORCIN   2    MADALENA MORCIN   1   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   2   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2
  CLUB SIERO   0   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1    LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  U.C. CEARES   0   C.D. LEALTAD   1    C.D. LEALTAD   3   U.C. CEARES   0
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15     Fecha:02/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:34     Fecha:21/04/19
  C.D. COLUNGA   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   3    C.D. MOSCONIA   3   C.D. COLUNGA   2
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   CAUDAL DPTO.   1    CAUDAL DPTO.   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  C.D. TUILLA   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   C.D. TUILLA   2
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   2
  CONDAL CLUB   3   C.D. COVADONGA   3    C.D. COVADONGA   4   CONDAL CLUB   0
  MADALENA MORCIN   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   5   MADALENA MORCIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   1   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   2   U.D. LLANERA   2
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   2   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1
  C.D. LEALTAD   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   C.D. LEALTAD   5
  C.D. LLANES   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   C.D. LLANES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:16     Fecha:09/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:35     Fecha:28/04/19
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  CAUDAL DPTO.   4   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   CAUDAL DPTO.   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   2    C.D. PRAVIANO   3   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   C.D. TUILLA   2    C.D. TUILLA   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   4   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   0   C.D. COVADONGA   5
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1
  CLUB SIERO   2   MADALENA MORCIN   0    MADALENA MORCIN   1   CLUB SIERO   2
  U.C. CEARES   2   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   1   U.C. CEARES   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0   LŽENTREGU C.F.   1    LŽENTREGU C.F.   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   C.D. LEALTAD   1    C.D. LEALTAD   3   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:17     Fecha:16/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:36     Fecha:05/05/19
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   1    CAUDAL DPTO.   4   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   2   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   2   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  C.D. TUILLA   1   C.D. COVADONGA   2    C.D. COVADONGA   1   C.D. TUILLA   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   1    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   3   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   CLUB SIERO   1    CLUB SIERO   0   CONDAL CLUB   4
  MADALENA MORCIN   2   U.C. CEARES   2    U.C. CEARES   0   MADALENA MORCIN   3
  U.D. LLANERA   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   U.D. LLANERA   1
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0
  C.D. LLANES   0   C.D. LEALTAD   5    C.D. LEALTAD   0   C.D. LLANES   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:18     Fecha:23/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:37     Fecha:12/05/19
  C.D. LLANES   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   3    CAUDAL DPTO.   1   C.D. LLANES   0
  E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   3   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   1
  U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   0   C.D. COLUNGA   3    C.D. COLUNGA   1   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1
  C.D. COVADONGA   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   2    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   C.D. COVADONGA   3
  CLUB MARINO LUANCO   0   C.D. TUILLA   0    C.D. TUILLA   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   5
  CLUB SIERO   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   0    REAL AVILES C.F.   5   CLUB SIERO   0
  U.C. CEARES   1   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   0   U.C. CEARES   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   4   MADALENA MORCIN   0    MADALENA MORCIN   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1   U.D. LLANERA   4    U.D. LLANERA   4   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   2
  C.D. LEALTAD   1   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0    LŽENTREGU C.F.   0   C.D. LEALTAD   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:19     Fecha:06/01/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:38     Fecha:19/05/19
  CAUDAL DPTO.   6   E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0    E.I. SAN MARTIN RA   0   CAUDAL DPTO.   3
  C.D. MOSCONIA   3   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1    U.D. SAN CLAUDIO   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   3
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. COVADONGA   0    C.D. COVADONGA   3   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  C.D. PRAVIANO   0   CLUB MARINO LUANCO   2    CLUB MARINO LUANCO   4   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  C.D. TUILLA   5   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   1   C.D. TUILLA   2
  REAL AVILES C.F.   1   U.C. CEARES   2    U.C. CEARES   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1
  CONDAL CLUB   3   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   CONDAL CLUB   1
  MADALENA MORCIN   0   UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   1    UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO   0   MADALENA MORCIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   0   C.D. LEALTAD   3    C.D. LEALTAD   3   U.D. LLANERA   0
  LŽENTREGU C.F.   1   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   3   LŽENTREGU C.F.   0