RESULTADOS DE 3ª DIVISION - SUBGRUPO A

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:18/10/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:12     Fecha:10/01/21
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   U.D. LLANERA   3    U.D. LLANERA   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2
  CAUDAL D.   3   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   0   CAUDAL D.   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   3   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0    SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  NAVARRO C.F.   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   4   NAVARRO C.F.   2
  AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   3   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0
  DESCANSA   -   U.C. CEARES   -    U.C. CEARES   -   DESCANSA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:25/10/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:13     Fecha:17/01/21
  U.D. LLANERA   -   DESCANSA   -    DESCANSA   -   U.D. LLANERA   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   7   C.D. VALLOBIN   1
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   CAUDAL D.   1    CAUDAL D.   3   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   NAVARRO C.F.   0    NAVARRO C.F.   2   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  U.C. CEARES   2   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   U.C. CEARES   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:01/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:14     Fecha:24/01/21
  U.D. LLANERA   1   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   1   U.D. LLANERA   3
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1    SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  CAUDAL D.   4   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   CAUDAL D.   1
  C.D. MOSCONIA   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  NAVARRO C.F.   0   U.C. CEARES   3    U.C. CEARES   1   NAVARRO C.F.   0
  DESCANSA   -   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   -    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   -   DESCANSA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:08/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:15     Fecha:31/01/21
  C.D. VALLOBIN   -   DESCANSA   -    DESCANSA   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   U.D. LLANERA   2    U.D. LLANERA   1   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2
  C.D. PRAVIANO   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   CAUDAL D.   1    CAUDAL D.   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  U.C. CEARES   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   U.C. CEARES   0
  AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1   NAVARRO C.F.   3    NAVARRO C.F.   0   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:15/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:16     Fecha:07/02/21
  C.D. VALLOBIN   2   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0    SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2   C.D. VALLOBIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   U.D. LLANERA   2
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   0
  CAUDAL D.   1   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   2   CAUDAL D.   2
  C.D. MOSCONIA   2   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
  DESCANSA   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -    NAVARRO C.F.   -   DESCANSA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:22/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:17     Fecha:14/02/21
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   DESCANSA   -    DESCANSA   -   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   0   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   1   C.D. VALLOBIN   3
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   U.D. LLANERA   1    U.D. LLANERA   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   5
  U.C. CEARES   2   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   U.C. CEARES   2
  AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   CAUDAL D.   1    CAUDAL D.   1   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   2
  NAVARRO C.F.   2   C.D. MOSCONIA   1    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   NAVARRO C.F.   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:29/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18     Fecha:21/02/21
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   0    C.D. PRAVIANO   0   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1
  C.D. VALLOBIN   0   REAL AVILES C.F.   1    REAL AVILES C.F.   3   C.D. VALLOBIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   3   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   2   U.D. LLANERA   2
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   2   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1
  CAUDAL D.   3   NAVARRO C.F.   1    NAVARRO C.F.   0   CAUDAL D.   1
  DESCANSA   -   C.D. MOSCONIA   -    C.D. MOSCONIA   -   DESCANSA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:06/12/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:19     Fecha:28/02/21
  C.D. PRAVIANO   -   DESCANSA   -    DESCANSA   -   C.D. PRAVIANO   -
  REAL AVILES C.F.   2   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0    SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   3
  U.C. CEARES   2   C.D. VALLOBIN   1    C.D. VALLOBIN   1   U.C. CEARES   3
  AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   U.D. LLANERA   2    U.D. LLANERA   3   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   3
  NAVARRO C.F.   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3   NAVARRO C.F.   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   0   CAUDAL D.   4    CAUDAL D.   4   C.D. MOSCONIA   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:13/12/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:07/03/21
  C.D. PRAVIANO   1   REAL AVILES C.F.   2    REAL AVILES C.F.   4   C.D. PRAVIANO   1
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   2   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   0
  C.D. VALLOBIN   1   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   C.D. VALLOBIN   1
  U.D. LLANERA   1   NAVARRO C.F.   0    NAVARRO C.F.   1   U.D. LLANERA   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1   C.D. MOSCONIA   2    C.D. MOSCONIA   0   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   3
  DESCANSA   -   CAUDAL D.   -    CAUDAL D.   -   DESCANSA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:20/12/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:14/03/21
  DESCANSA   -   REAL AVILES C.F.   -    REAL AVILES C.F.   -   DESCANSA   -
  U.C. CEARES   2   C.D. PRAVIANO   1    C.D. PRAVIANO   2   U.C. CEARES   0
  AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2    SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   4   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1
  NAVARRO C.F.   2   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   1   NAVARRO C.F.   0
  C.D. MOSCONIA   4   U.D. LLANERA   0    U.D. LLANERA   6   C.D. MOSCONIA   1
  CAUDAL D.   1   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   1    U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   4   CAUDAL D.   3
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:03/01/21    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:21/03/21
  REAL AVILES C.F.   0   U.C. CEARES   1    U.C. CEARES   0   REAL AVILES C.F.   0
  C.D. PRAVIANO   3   AVILES STADIUM C.F.   0    AVILES STADIUM C.F.   1   C.D. PRAVIANO   0
  SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   NAVARRO C.F.   2    NAVARRO C.F.   1   SD LENENSE PROINASTUR   2
  C.D. VALLOBIN   0   C.D. MOSCONIA   0    C.D. MOSCONIA   1   C.D. VALLOBIN   0
  U.D. LLANERA   2   CAUDAL D.   0    CAUDAL D.   0   U.D. LLANERA   1
  U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   -   DESCANSA   -    DESCANSA   -   U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL   -