RESULTADOS DE 3Ș DIVISION - SUBGRUPO B

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:18/10/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:10     Fecha:17/01/21
  C.D. LLANES   0   CLUB SIERO   2    CLUB SIERO   2   C.D. LLANES   1
  LŽENTREGU   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   LŽENTREGU   2
  C.D. TUILLA   0   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   1    EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   0   C.D. TUILLA   1
  CONDAL CLUB   1   REAL TITANICO   1    REAL TITANICO   1   CONDAL CLUB   3
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   URRACA C.F.   2    URRACA C.F.   0   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:25/10/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:11     Fecha:24/01/21
  CLUB SIERO   0   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   1   CLUB SIERO   1
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   3   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   5   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2
  REAL TITANICO   2   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   4   REAL TITANICO   1
  URRACA C.F.   0   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   0   URRACA C.F.   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:01/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:12     Fecha:31/01/21
  CLUB SIERO   0   C.D. COLUNGA   1    C.D. COLUNGA   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. LLANES   2   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2    EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2   C.D. LLANES   2
  LŽENTREGU   0   REAL TITANICO   1    REAL TITANICO   1   LŽENTREGU   2
  C.D. TUILLA   1   URRACA C.F.   2    URRACA C.F.   0   C.D. TUILLA   0
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   0   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:08/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:13     Fecha:07/02/21
  C.D. COLUNGA   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   0   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   1
  REAL TITANICO   1   C.D. LLANES   1    C.D. LLANES   2   REAL TITANICO   0
  URRACA C.F.   0   LŽENTREGU   1    LŽENTREGU   1   URRACA C.F.   0
  CONDAL CLUB   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   1   CONDAL CLUB   2
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:22/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:14     Fecha:14/02/21
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   3    EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   0   C.D. COLUNGA   0
  CLUB SIERO   4   REAL TITANICO   0    REAL TITANICO   1   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. LLANES   2   URRACA C.F.   0    URRACA C.F.   1   C.D. LLANES   0
  LŽENTREGU   3   CONDAL CLUB   1    CONDAL CLUB   0   LŽENTREGU   0
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   3   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:29/11/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:15     Fecha:21/02/21
  EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   3   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   2   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   3
  REAL TITANICO   1   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   1   REAL TITANICO   1
  URRACA C.F.   0   CLUB SIERO   2    CLUB SIERO   0   URRACA C.F.   1
  CONDAL CLUB   0   C.D. LLANES   2    C.D. LLANES   2   CONDAL CLUB   0
  C.D. TUILLA   1   LŽENTREGU   0    LŽENTREGU   2   C.D. TUILLA   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:06/12/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:16     Fecha:07/03/21
  EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   3   REAL TITANICO   2    REAL TITANICO   2   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   2
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   URRACA C.F.   0    URRACA C.F.   0   C.D. COLUNGA   1
  CLUB SIERO   0   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   2   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. LLANES   1   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   4   C.D. LLANES   4
  VALDESOTO C.F.   0   LŽENTREGU   2    LŽENTREGU   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:13/12/20    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:17     Fecha:14/03/21
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   REAL TITANICO   0    REAL TITANICO   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0
  URRACA C.F.   3   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   1    EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   0   URRACA C.F.   0
  CONDAL CLUB   2   C.D. COLUNGA   0    C.D. COLUNGA   3   CONDAL CLUB   0
  C.D. TUILLA   2   CLUB SIERO   0    CLUB SIERO   0   C.D. TUILLA   0
  LŽENTREGU   1   C.D. LLANES   0    C.D. LLANES   1   LŽENTREGU   0
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:10/01/21    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:18     Fecha:21/03/21
  URRACA C.F.   0   REAL TITANICO   2    REAL TITANICO   0   URRACA C.F.   0
  EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   4   CONDAL CLUB   0    CONDAL CLUB   0   EI. SAN MARTIN R.A.   0
  C.D. COLUNGA   0   C.D. TUILLA   1    C.D. TUILLA   2   C.D. COLUNGA   2
  CLUB SIERO   1   LŽENTREGU   2    LŽENTREGU   7   CLUB SIERO   0
  C.D. LLANES   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   0   C.D. LLANES   3