RESULTADOS DE REGIONAL PREFERENTE

 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:1     Fecha:26/08/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:20     Fecha:13/01/19
  BERRON C.F.   1   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   4    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   0   S.D. COLLOTO   6    S.D. COLLOTO   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   3   RIBADESELLA C.F.   1    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  REAL TITANICO   1   C.D. TURON   1    C.D. TURON   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   1   ATLETICO LUGONES   0    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  AVILES STADIUM   2   ANDES C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  TSK ROCES   1   ASTUR C.F.   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   TSK ROCES   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   0   URRACA C.F.   0    URRACA C.F.   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   3   NALON C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:2     Fecha:02/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:21     Fecha:20/01/19
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   2    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   0   BERRON C.F.   2    BERRON C.F.   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   3   C.D. TINEO   3    C.D. TINEO   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   3   C.D. VALLOBIN   3    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   C.D. TURON   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   0   REAL TITANICO   0    REAL TITANICO   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  ANDES C.F.   4   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   2    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   1   AVILES STADIUM   2    AVILES STADIUM   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   2   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   1   NAVARRO C.F.   5    NAVARRO C.F.   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   CANDAS C.F.   1    CANDAS C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:3     Fecha:09/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:22     Fecha:27/01/19
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   S.D. COLLOTO   1    S.D. COLLOTO   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   1   RIBADESELLA C.F.   1    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   4   C.D. TURON   0    C.D. TURON   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   1   ATLETICO LUGONES   1    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  REAL TITANICO   3   ANDES C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   1   ASTUR C.F.   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  AVILES STADIUM   0   URRACA C.F.   0    URRACA C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  TSK ROCES   3   NALON C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   TSK ROCES   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   3   VALDESOTO C.F.   2    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   1   CANDAS C.F.   1    CANDAS C.F.   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:4     Fecha:16/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:23     Fecha:03/02/19
  S.D. COLLOTO   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   0    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   0   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   2   BERRON C.F.   1    BERRON C.F.   -   C.D. TURON   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   0   C.D. TINEO   1    C.D. TINEO   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  ANDES C.F.   0   C.D. VALLOBIN   4    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   1   REAL TITANICO   0    REAL TITANICO   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   0   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   0   AVILES STADIUM   2    AVILES STADIUM   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   TSK ROCES   1    TSK ROCES   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   1   NAVARRO C.F.   2    NAVARRO C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:5     Fecha:23/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:24     Fecha:10/02/19
  S.D. COLLOTO   1   RIBADESELLA C.F.   1    NALON C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   C.D. TURON   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  BERRON C.F.   1   ATLETICO LUGONES   0    CANDAS C.F.   -   TSK ROCES   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   ANDES C.F.   1    NAVARRO C.F.   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   2   ASTUR C.F.   1    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  REAL TITANICO   0   URRACA C.F.   1    C.D. TURON   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0   NALON C.F.   0    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  AVILES STADIUM   4   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  TSK ROCES   2   CANDAS C.F.   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   2   NAVARRO C.F.   3    URRACA C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:6     Fecha:30/09/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:25     Fecha:17/02/19
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   0   LENENSE PROINASTUR   1    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   2   S.D. COLLOTO   3    S.D. COLLOTO   -   C.D. TURON   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   1   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  ANDES C.F.   2   BERRON C.F.   0    BERRON C.F.   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   2   C.D. TINEO   2    C.D. TINEO   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   2   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   0   REAL TITANICO   1    REAL TITANICO   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   0   AVILES STADIUM   1    AVILES STADIUM   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   3   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:7     Fecha:07/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:26     Fecha:24/02/19
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   3   C.D. TURON   1    C.D. TURON   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   0   ATLETICO LUGONES   2    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   ANDES C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   3   ASTUR C.F.   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   URRACA C.F.   1    URRACA C.F.   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   3   NALON C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  REAL TITANICO   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0   CANDAS C.F.   1    CANDAS C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  AVILES STADIUM   2   NAVARRO C.F.   0    NAVARRO C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   3   TSK ROCES   0    TSK ROCES   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:8     Fecha:14/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:27     Fecha:03/03/19
  URRACA C.F.   1   BERRON C.F.   0    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   C.D. TURON   -
  NALON C.F.   0   C.D. TINEO   1    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   1   C.D. VALLOBIN   1    S.D. COLLOTO   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   0   REAL TITANICO   1    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   1   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0    BERRON C.F.   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   1   AVILES STADIUM   0    C.D. TINEO   -   NALON C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   1    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   0   RIBADESELLA C.F.   0    REAL TITANICO   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  ANDES C.F.   2   S.D. COLLOTO   1    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   2   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1    AVILES STADIUM   -   TSK ROCES   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:9     Fecha:21/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:28     Fecha:10/03/19
  C.D. TURON   3   ATLETICO LUGONES   1    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   C.D. TURON   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   0   ANDES C.F.   0    ANDES C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   0   ASTUR C.F.   0    ASTUR C.F.   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   0   URRACA C.F.   1    URRACA C.F.   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   1   NALON C.F.   3    NALON C.F.   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   2   CANDAS C.F.   0    CANDAS C.F.   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  REAL TITANICO   1   NAVARRO C.F.   0    NAVARRO C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0   TSK ROCES   4    TSK ROCES   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   0   AVILES STADIUM   0    AVILES STADIUM   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:10     Fecha:28/10/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:29     Fecha:17/03/19
  ATLETICO LUGONES   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   1    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  ANDES C.F.   3   C.D. TURON   0    C.D. TURON   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   3   RIBADESELLA C.F.   1    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   3   S.D. COLLOTO   3    S.D. COLLOTO   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   2   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   3    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   2   BERRON C.F.   1    BERRON C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   0   C.D. TINEO   0    C.D. TINEO   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   0   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   1   REAL TITANICO   2    REAL TITANICO   -   TSK ROCES   -
  AVILES STADIUM   1   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   1    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:11     Fecha:04/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:30     Fecha:24/03/19
  ATLETICO LUGONES   3   ANDES C.F.   2    ANDES C.F.   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  C.D. TURON   1   ASTUR C.F.   0    ASTUR C.F.   -   C.D. TURON   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   0   URRACA C.F.   1    URRACA C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   1   NALON C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   2   CANDAS C.F.   1    CANDAS C.F.   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   NAVARRO C.F.   1    NAVARRO C.F.   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   2   TSK ROCES   1    TSK ROCES   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  REAL TITANICO   1   AVILES STADIUM   1    AVILES STADIUM   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   3   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:12     Fecha:11/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:31     Fecha:31/03/19
  ANDES C.F.   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   3    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   2   ATLETICO LUGONES   3    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   3   C.D. TURON   0    C.D. TURON   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   3   RIBADESELLA C.F.   4    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   3   S.D. COLLOTO   2    S.D. COLLOTO   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   2   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   4   BERRON C.F.   0    BERRON C.F.   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   1   C.D. TINEO   2    C.D. TINEO   -   TSK ROCES   -
  AVILES STADIUM   1   C.D. VALLOBIN   1    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0   REAL TITANICO   1    REAL TITANICO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:13     Fecha:18/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:32     Fecha:07/04/19
  C.D. VALLOBIN   3   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   0   REAL TITANICO   1    URRACA C.F.   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  ANDES C.F.   1   ASTUR C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   C.D. TURON   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   2   URRACA C.F.   1    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   1   NALON C.F.   1    CANDAS C.F.   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   1   VALDESOTO C.F.   1    NAVARRO C.F.   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   1   CANDAS C.F.   1    TSK ROCES   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1   NAVARRO C.F.   3    AVILES STADIUM   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  BERRON C.F.   0   TSK ROCES   4    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   AVILES STADIUM   1    REAL TITANICO   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:14     Fecha:25/11/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:33     Fecha:14/04/219
  ASTUR C.F.   0   LENENSE PROINASTUR   1    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  URRACA C.F.   1   ANDES C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   0   ATLETICO LUGONES   1    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   3   C.D. TURON   2    C.D. TURON   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   1   RIBADESELLA C.F.   3    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   1   S.D. COLLOTO   0    S.D. COLLOTO   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   0   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   1    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   TSK ROCES   -
  AVILES STADIUM   0   BERRON C.F.   0    BERRON C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   5   C.D. TINEO   3    C.D. TINEO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  REAL TITANICO   0   C.D. VALLOBIN   1    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   REAL TITANICO   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:15     Fecha:02/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:34     Fecha:21/04/19
  ASTUR C.F.   1   URRACA C.F.   2    URRACA C.F.   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  ANDES C.F.   0   NALON C.F.   0    NALON C.F.   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   3   VALDESOTO C.F.   0    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  C.D. TURON   1   CANDAS C.F.   0    CANDAS C.F.   -   C.D. TURON   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   1   NAVARRO C.F.   3    NAVARRO C.F.   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   1   TSK ROCES   5    TSK ROCES   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   2   AVILES STADIUM   1    AVILES STADIUM   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   2   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   0    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  C.D. TINEO   1   REAL TITANICO   2    REAL TITANICO   -   C.D. TINEO   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   3   C.D. VALLOBIN   0    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:16     Fecha:09/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:35     Fecha:28/04/19
  URRACA C.F.   2   LENENSE PROINASTUR   2    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  NALON C.F.   0   ASTUR C.F.   1    ASTUR C.F.   -   NALON C.F.   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   2   ANDES C.F.   1    ANDES C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   0   ATLETICO LUGONES   4    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   5   C.D. TURON   0    C.D. TURON   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   4   RIBADESELLA C.F.   3    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   TSK ROCES   -
  AVILES STADIUM   3   S.D. COLLOTO   0    S.D. COLLOTO   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   2   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   0    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  REAL TITANICO   1   BERRON C.F.   1    BERRON C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   3   C.D. TINEO   2    C.D. TINEO   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:17     Fecha:16/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:36     Fecha:05/05/19
  URRACA C.F.   -   NALON C.F.   -    NALON C.F.   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  ASTUR C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  ANDES C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -    CANDAS C.F.   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -    NAVARRO C.F.   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  C.D. TURON   -   TSK ROCES   -    TSK ROCES   -   C.D. TURON   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   AVILES STADIUM   -    AVILES STADIUM   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   0   REAL TITANICO   0    REAL TITANICO   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  BERRON C.F.   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   BERRON C.F.   -
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   C.D. TINEO   -    C.D. TINEO   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:18     Fecha:23/12/18    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:37     Fecha:12/05/19
  LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   NALON C.F.   -    NALON C.F.   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -
  VALDESOTO C.F.   -   URRACA C.F.   -    URRACA C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -
  CANDAS C.F.   -   ASTUR C.F.   -    ASTUR C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -
  NAVARRO C.F.   -   ANDES C.F.   -    ANDES C.F.   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -
  TSK ROCES   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -    ATLETICO LUGONES   -   TSK ROCES   -
  AVILES STADIUM   -   C.D. TURON   -    C.D. TURON   -   AVILES STADIUM   -
  A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -    RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -
  REAL TITANICO   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -    S.D. COLLOTO   -   REAL TITANICO   -
  C.D. VALLOBIN   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -    ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -
  C.D. TINEO   -   BERRON C.F.   -    BERRON C.F.   -   C.D. TINEO   -
 
 Vuelta: 1     Jornada:19     Fecha:06/01/19    Vuelta: 2     Jornada:38     Fecha:19/05/19
  ASTUR C.F.   -   NAVARRO C.F.   -    VALDESOTO C.F.   -   NALON C.F.   -
  ANDES C.F.   -   TSK ROCES   -    CANDAS C.F.   -   URRACA C.F.   -
  ATLETICO LUGONES   -   AVILES STADIUM   -    NAVARRO C.F.   -   ASTUR C.F.   -
  C.D. TURON   -   A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -    TSK ROCES   -   ANDES C.F.   -
  RIBADESELLA C.F.   -   REAL TITANICO   -    AVILES STADIUM   -   ATLETICO LUGONES   -
  S.D. COLLOTO   -   C.D. VALLOBIN   -    A.D. RIBADEDEVA   -   C.D. TURON   -
  ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -   C.D. TINEO   -    REAL TITANICO   -   RIBADESELLA C.F.   -
  BERRON C.F.   -   LENENSE PROINASTUR   -    C.D. VALLOBIN   -   S.D. COLLOTO   -
  NALON C.F.   -   VALDESOTO C.F.   -    C.D. TINEO   -   ASTURIAS DE BLIMEA   -
  URRACA C.F.   -   CANDAS C.F.   -    LENENSE PROINASTUR   -   BERRON C.F.   -